Summer 2019 — Standings

Regular Season

Summer
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAAGFAGA+/-PMAPM
Leafs32015973.002.332155.00
Canadiens32104943.001.33593.00
Wild31113892.673.00-1217.00
Bruins31202672.002.33-1124.00
Hawks31202892.673.00-1217.00
Wings301229133.004.33-4279.00