Summer 2018 — Standings

Regular Season

Summer
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAAGFAGA+/-PMAPM
Bruins106131543284.302.801512612.60
Canadiens105321238333.803.305909.00
Wings105321236263.602.6010757.50
Leafs10343930293.002.901787.80
Hawks10262622352.203.50-13848.40
Wild10154621392.103.90-18878.70

Playoffs

Summer
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAAGFAGA+/-PMAPM
Bruins5320618183.603.600336.60
Canadiens5212617123.402.405306.00
Wild5221512132.402.60-1336.60
Leafs5113513132.602.600367.20
Hawks5230411152.203.00-4459.00
Wings5122415153.003.000336.60