Summer 2019 — Standings

Regular Season

Summer
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAAGFAGA+/-PMAPM
Canadiens107211527132.701.3014606.00
Leafs105411131353.103.50-4636.30
Hawks104421025242.502.401848.40
Wild10451929312.903.10-211111.10
Bruins10460826272.602.70-1636.30
Wings10253727352.703.50-8909.00

Playoffs

Summer
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAAGFAGA+/-PMAPM
Wings11002616.001.00566.00
Wild11002414.001.00399.00
Bruins11002434.003.00133.00
Canadiens10100161.006.00-566.00
Leafs10100343.004.00-166.00
Hawks10100141.004.00-31818.00