Summer 2018 — Standings

Regular Season

Summer
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAAGFAGA+/-PMAPM
Bruins106131543284.302.8015909.00
Canadiens105321238333.803.305545.40
Wings105321236263.602.6010424.20
Leafs10343930293.002.901424.20
Hawks10262622352.203.50-13393.90
Wild9144618332.003.67-15546.00