Summer 2026 — Standings

Regular Season

Summer
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAAGFAGA+/-PMAPM
Wings106311335243.502.4011575.70
Oilers106311325182.501.807393.90
Hawks106401228262.802.602969.60
Canadiens10460829352.903.50-6606.00
Bruins10460822292.202.90-7303.00
Leafs10262624312.403.10-7727.20

Playoffs

Summer
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAAGFAGA+/-PMAPM
Wings6411929174.832.8312305.00
Oilers6420823143.832.339244.00
Leafs6312825284.174.67-3274.50
Hawks6330617152.832.502518.50
Bruins6141314232.333.83-9183.00
Canadiens6042214252.334.17-11457.50